Goalie Profile

Jonathan Yamada

#33 | GOALIE Phamished

2025/2026 Winter25/26 Winter Champion - Phamished 2024 Summer Champion - Ninja Pandas
2x Champion
Career Games
61
Career Wins
29
Career GAA
4.48
Career SV%
0.851
Career Shutouts
0

Signature Games

Career Highs

Career Stats

By Season

SeasonTeamGPWLTGAASAGASVSV%SOGA
2024 SummerNinja PandasNP21106.007112590.831000
2024/2025 Winter24/25 WinterPhamishedPHA2110833.86674815930.880000
2025 SummerPhamishedPHA96213.33213301830.859000
2025/2026 Winter25/26 WinterPhamishedPHA179533.88520664540.873001
2026 SummerPhamishedPHA92438.11308732350.763002
2026/2027 Winter26/27 WinterPhamishedPHA31203.675111400.784000
Career TotalAll Teams612922104.48183727315640.851003

Career Stats

Career Splits

OpponentGPWLTGAASAGASVSV%SOGA
Be SharpsBES104516.70324672570.793001
Dark JerseysDJ22007.007614620.816000
DeadpucksDEA1510233.47421523690.876201
Final BossFB10105.00365310.861000
HNX HCHH22002.00484440.917000
JollybeesJOL102624.40335442910.869001
Ninja PandasNP96212.78269252440.907000
nWo WolfpacNW42114.25123171060.862000
Top CheeseTC103525.90281592220.790000
Wins30---3.13856947620.890101
Losses23---6.397651476180.808001
Ties10---4.60292462460.842101

Recent Games

Game Log

DateResultTeamOpponentOPPDECSAGASVSV%SOGA
Sun. Oct. 4, 2026 L 3-7 PhamishedPHA JollybeesJOL L 25 7 18 0.720 0 0 0
Sun. Sep. 27, 2026 L 3-4 PhamishedPHA Top CheeseTC L 11 4 7 0.636 0 0 0
Sun. Sep. 20, 2026 W 6-0 PhamishedPHA DeadpucksDEA W 15 0 15 1.000 1 0 0
Regular Season Total -- -- 3 Games 1-2-0 51 11 40 0.784 1 0 0

Miscellaneous

Milestones

Current Iron Man Streak 0 Consecutive team games played
Longest Iron Man Streak 11 Best run of consecutive team games played | Nov 2025 - Mar 2026
Current Win Streak 0 Active goalie win streak
Longest Win Streak 5 Consecutive goalie wins | Mar 2025 - May 2025
Current Undefeated Streak 0 Active streak without a regulation loss
Longest Undefeated Streak 6 Consecutive starts with a win or tie | Mar 2025 - Jun 2025
Most Mins Played in a Row Without Giving Up a Goal 113:04 20-minute periods; includes partial time before and after shutouts
Games With 1 or Fewer GA 7 Games allowing 0 or 1 goal
Longest GP Without a PIM 51 Consecutive games played with 0 PIM | Nov 2024 - Oct 2026